MTD BLADE 21-3/16"X "H"PATTERN

$17.98

Item:  1031  
Description:   
  
MTD BLADE 21-3/16"X "H"PATTERN   
REPLACES MTD 942-0616  
Replaces:
CUB CADET742-04308
CUB CADET742-0616
CUB CADET742-0656
CUB CADET942-04126
CUB CADET942-04308
CUB CADET942-04312
CUB CADET942-0616A
CUB CADET942-0656
MTD742-04126
MTD742-04308
MTD742-0656
MTD942-0616
MTD942-0656
MTD94204126
MTD94204308
OREGON98-153
PRIME LINE7-044034
PRIME LINE7-044036
STENS335-711
SUNBELTB1SB6419
TORO112-0315
TROY BILT742-0656
TROY BILT942-0656
WINDSOR50-3252